ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13614333
nr 1361 4333
Johannes Ravn
(1922-1991), Norge
Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Norway. Swans, signed. Oil on canvas, 49x60cm,
OIL PAINTING, Svanar, Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x60cm
Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday November 23 2020
at 18:47:52
23/11 18:15:38